29, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5EH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+3.9%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+47.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+154.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+105.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1