Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+47.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8TP
← Back to All Properties