Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK MEWS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+54.3%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties