79, PRIORY ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS11 9TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+40.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+54.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+259.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1