Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£249,950
+41.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 2 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties