Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE GATEWAYS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+68.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8DG
← Back to All Properties