Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUPITER, ACTON LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+148.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£99,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,150
Sold on 14 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1QN
← Back to All Properties