Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROADWATERS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+87.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+52.1%
Sold on 19 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7QP
← Back to All Properties