7, FAIRFIELD CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+171.9%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+26.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+30.3%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1