Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, BAKER COURT, 188B, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+17.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+5.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2TX
← Back to All Properties