Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STAINCLIFFE CLOSE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+45.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-11.3%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4EL
← Back to All Properties