Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DUNCROFT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+54.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+24.7%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3FY
← Back to All Properties