Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUTTONS ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+32.5%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Detached
+£67,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,350
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7SJ
← Back to All Properties