Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHEPSTOW COURT, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7TT
← Back to All Properties