Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, LIVERPOOL ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
-2.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1QX
← Back to All Properties