Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+79.4%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+18.3%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0QT
← Back to All Properties