Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-7.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties