Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.7%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+264.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties