41, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+50.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+263.2%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1