31, LICHFIELD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+153.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+56.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1