Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STRUTTS CLOSE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+5.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
-3.1%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DL
← Back to All Properties