58, THE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£492,500+101.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+44.2%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+58.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+22.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1