Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MONTGOMERY ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,500
+11.2%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+44.2%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+51.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4HA
← Back to All Properties