Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHELLEY WALK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+1.6%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+22.0%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+56.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4QD
← Back to All Properties