244, TANKERTON ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+74.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750+21.7%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1