36, BOUNDARY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.3%
Price Change
-£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-72.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+490.9%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1