FLAT 38, DIAMOND COURT, 153, BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 7AA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+16.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£168,000-5.4%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+10.9%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+3.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+40.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1