Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6HT
← Back to All Properties