Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, MAYFIELD COURT, LONDON ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£170,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,950
+52.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 8 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2NN
← Back to All Properties