Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
-4.0%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+133.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 17 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties