34, ELLAMSBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+18.3%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+14.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1