Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOK COURT, BROOK STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+74.2%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1AX
← Back to All Properties