Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OWTHORPE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 1 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LX
← Back to All Properties