Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILLTHORNE AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+291.5%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LE
← Back to All Properties