Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+8.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+90.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties