Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAMILTON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+6.3%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4ND
← Back to All Properties