15, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+137.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+43.1%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1