Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, EUSTON WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£73,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+32.7%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Detached
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+79.4%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3TX
← Back to All Properties