Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MATHER ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 1TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+280.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 1TS
← Back to All Properties