Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THORNHILL PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+41.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+58.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SF
← Back to All Properties