Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ADAMS PARK ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.8%
Price Change
+£321,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,000
+414.8%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£321,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9QG
← Back to All Properties