Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SOLWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£45,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+29.9%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,995
+184.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties