Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+33.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
+11.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TP
← Back to All Properties