Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties