Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+39.6%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 16 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties