31, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,750
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,750+209.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,250+47.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,450
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1