Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, HIGH STREET, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+87.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+20.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8AT
← Back to All Properties