Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,180
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£142,180 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,180
+90.6%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£142,180 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+74.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2QH
← Back to All Properties