TARRAGON, CHAPEL ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,000+118.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+40.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1