Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUTSONS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£184,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+76.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£184,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,200
Sold on 3 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1QB
← Back to All Properties